Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Top Products
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Collection
-
Original price $425.00Original price $425.00 - Original price $425.00Original price $425.00Current price $326.92$326.92 - $326.92Current price $326.92| /
Anarasia Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThis chest of drawer's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel...
View full detailsOriginal price $425.00Original price $425.00 - Original price $425.00Original price $425.00Current price $326.92$326.92 - $326.92Current price $326.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $458.25Original price $458.25 - Original price $458.25Original price $458.25Current price $352.50$352.50 - $352.50Current price $352.50| /
Anarasia Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel? Right ...
View full detailsOriginal price $458.25Original price $458.25 - Original price $458.25Original price $458.25Current price $352.50$352.50 - $352.50Current price $352.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $582.58Original price $582.58 - Original price $582.58Original price $582.58Current price $448.14$448.14 - $448.14Current price $448.14| /
Anarasia Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. T...
View full detailsOriginal price $582.58Original price $582.58 - Original price $582.58Original price $582.58Current price $448.14$448.14 - $448.14Current price $448.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $213.95Original price $213.95 - Original price $213.95Original price $213.95Current price $164.58$164.58 - $164.58Current price $164.58| /
Anarasia Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThis nightstand's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel? Rig...
View full detailsOriginal price $213.95Original price $213.95 - Original price $213.95Original price $213.95Current price $164.58$164.58 - $164.58Current price $164.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,049.52Original price $1,049.52 - Original price $1,049.52Original price $1,049.52Current price $807.32$807.32 - $807.32Current price $807.32| /
Ashbryn Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureCasual style with substance. This two-tone chest of drawers raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. A sturdy silhoue...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,049.52Original price $1,049.52 - Original price $1,049.52Original price $1,049.52Current price $807.32$807.32 - $807.32Current price $807.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,379.09Original price $1,379.09 - Original price $1,379.09Original price $1,379.09Current price $1,060.84$1,060.84 - $1,060.84Current price $1,060.84| /
Ashbryn Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureCasual style with substance. This two-tone dresser with mirror raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. A sturdy silh...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,379.09Original price $1,379.09 - Original price $1,379.09Original price $1,379.09Current price $1,060.84$1,060.84 - $1,060.84Current price $1,060.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $667.86Original price $667.86 - Original price $667.86Original price $667.86Current price $513.74$513.74 - $513.74Current price $513.74| /
Baldridge 75" Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureLeaning toward a casually cool look with a touch of rustic industrial flair? This brilliant bookcase takes a fresh stance on style. Clean-lined pr...
View full detailsOriginal price $667.86Original price $667.86 - Original price $667.86Original price $667.86Current price $513.74$513.74 - $513.74Current price $513.74| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $534.87Original price $534.87 - Original price $534.87Original price $534.87Current price $411.44$411.44 - $411.44Current price $411.44| /
Baldridge Home Office Desk
Ashley FurnitureLeaning toward a casually cool look with a touch of rustic industrial flair? This home office desk with canted legs takes a fresh stance on style....
View full detailsOriginal price $534.87Original price $534.87 - Original price $534.87Original price $534.87Current price $411.44$411.44 - $411.44Current price $411.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $967.30 - Original price $3,869.22Original price $967.30 - Original price $3,869.22Original price $967.30$744.08 - $2,976.32$744.08 - $2,976.32Current price $744.08| /
Bales Modular Seating
Ashley FurnitureBe bold with a modern take on seating. This accent chair set has an armless design and carries a checkered taupe upholstery neutral enough to fit ...
View full detailsOriginal price $967.30 - Original price $3,869.22Original price $967.30 - Original price $3,869.22Original price $967.30$744.08 - $2,976.32$744.08 - $2,976.32Current price $744.08| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $85.31Original price $85.31 - Original price $85.31Original price $85.31Current price $65.62$65.62 - $65.62Current price $65.62| /
Bandile Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAt home in urban industrial or modern farmhouse settings, this seeded glass lamp illuminates a cool vibe in any space. A bronze-tone finish gives ...
View full detailsOriginal price $85.31Original price $85.31 - Original price $85.31Original price $85.31Current price $65.62$65.62 - $65.62Current price $65.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $544.99 - Original price $758.94Original price $544.99 - Original price $758.94Original price $544.99$419.22 - $583.80$419.22 - $583.80Current price $419.22| /
Baystorm Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this king panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full detailsOriginal price $544.99 - Original price $758.94Original price $544.99 - Original price $758.94Original price $544.99$419.22 - $583.80$419.22 - $583.80Current price $419.22| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,036.49 - Original price $1,876.37Original price $1,036.49 - Original price $1,876.37Original price $1,036.49$797.30 - $1,443.36$797.30 - $1,443.36Current price $797.30| /
Baystorm Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureYouth Bedroom Rest and reflect in the beachy style of this bedroom package. A driftwood and surfer-inspired smoky finish gives this set a rustic l...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,036.49 - Original price $1,876.37Original price $1,036.49 - Original price $1,876.37Original price $1,036.49$797.30 - $1,443.36$797.30 - $1,443.36Current price $797.30| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $484.28Original price $484.28 - Original price $484.28Original price $484.28Current price $372.52$372.52 - $372.52Current price $372.52| /
Baystorm Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureTween/Youth Bedroom Rest in the casually cool style of this twin panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that'...
View full detailsOriginal price $484.28Original price $484.28 - Original price $484.28Original price $484.28Current price $372.52$372.52 - $372.52Current price $372.52| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $244.30 - Original price $484.25Original price $244.30 - Original price $484.25Original price $244.30$187.92 - $372.50$187.92 - $372.50Current price $187.92| /
Belachime Bed
Ashley FurnitureYouth Bedroom With its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this queen panel bed is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated ...
View full detailsOriginal price $244.30 - Original price $484.25Original price $244.30 - Original price $484.25Original price $244.30$187.92 - $372.50$187.92 - $372.50Current price $187.92| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $364.29Original price $364.29 - Original price $364.29Original price $364.29Current price $280.22$280.22 - $280.22Current price $280.22| /
Belachime Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this chest of drawers is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain eas...
View full detailsOriginal price $364.29Original price $364.29 - Original price $364.29Original price $364.29Current price $280.22$280.22 - $280.22Current price $280.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $394.63Original price $394.63 - Original price $394.63Original price $394.63Current price $303.56$303.56 - $303.56Current price $303.56| /
Belachime Dresser
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain easily compl...
View full detailsOriginal price $394.63Original price $394.63 - Original price $394.63Original price $394.63Current price $303.56$303.56 - $303.56Current price $303.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $488.59Original price $488.59 - Original price $488.59Original price $488.59Current price $375.84$375.84 - $375.84Current price $375.84| /
Belachime Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser and mirror is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain e...
View full detailsOriginal price $488.59Original price $488.59 - Original price $488.59Original price $488.59Current price $375.84$375.84 - $375.84Current price $375.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $244.30Original price $244.30 - Original price $244.30Original price $244.30Current price $187.92$187.92 - $187.92Current price $187.92| /
Belachime Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this nightstand is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain easily co...
View full detailsOriginal price $244.30Original price $244.30 - Original price $244.30Original price $244.30Current price $187.92$187.92 - $187.92Current price $187.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,197.12 - Original price $1,850.32Original price $1,197.12 - Original price $1,850.32Original price $1,197.12$920.86 - $1,423.32$920.86 - $1,423.32Current price $920.86| /
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your modern farmhouse style with this entertainment center with fireplace. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak grain is a delightfu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,197.12 - Original price $1,850.32Original price $1,197.12 - Original price $1,850.32Original price $1,197.12$920.86 - $1,423.32$920.86 - $1,423.32Current price $920.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,818.52Original price $1,818.52 - Original price $1,818.52Original price $1,818.52Current price $1,398.86$1,398.86 - $1,398.86Current price $1,398.86| /
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this entertainment center with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a deli...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,818.52Original price $1,818.52 - Original price $1,818.52Original price $1,818.52Current price $1,398.86$1,398.86 - $1,398.86Current price $1,398.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $484.28Original price $484.28 - Original price $484.28Original price $484.28Current price $372.52$372.52 - $372.52Current price $372.52| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ordinary. C...
View full detailsOriginal price $484.28Original price $484.28 - Original price $484.28Original price $484.28Current price $372.52$372.52 - $372.52Current price $372.52| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $967.10Original price $967.10 - Original price $967.10Original price $967.10Current price $743.92$743.92 - $743.92Current price $743.92| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful chang...
View full detailsOriginal price $967.10Original price $967.10 - Original price $967.10Original price $967.10Current price $743.92$743.92 - $743.92Current price $743.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $935.30Original price $935.30 - Original price $935.30Original price $935.30Current price $719.46$719.46 - $719.46Current price $719.46| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful chang...
View full detailsOriginal price $935.30Original price $935.30 - Original price $935.30Original price $935.30Current price $719.46$719.46 - $719.46Current price $719.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $368.63 - Original price $702.55Original price $368.63 - Original price $702.55Original price $368.63$283.56 - $540.42$283.56 - $540.42Current price $283.56| /
Bellaby Bed
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s your very own queen panel bed. A wispy whitewash palette sweeps over the set without covering the grain...
View full detailsOriginal price $368.63 - Original price $702.55Original price $368.63 - Original price $702.55Original price $368.63$283.56 - $540.42$283.56 - $540.42Current price $283.56| /Save up to 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Furniture Home (Kansas City, MO) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.